Back to Search
3432 46th St, Kansas City, MO 64117
3432 46th St, Kansas City, MO 64117
3432 46th St, Kansas City, MO 64117
3432 46th St, Kansas City, MO 64117
3432 46th St, Kansas City, MO 64117
3432 46th St, Kansas City, MO 64117
3432 46th St, Kansas City, MO 64117

3432 46th St Kansas City, MO 64117

$319,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,308
Acres
0.26
Year
1957
Days on Site
9
Per Square Foot
$139
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 3432 46th St, Kansas City, MO 64117

Listing details for 3432 46th St, Kansas City, MO 64117 : Looking for space, style, and sunshine? This 4 bed, 2.5 bath beauty is your dream come true! Enjoy spacious living areas with wide-open, bright windows that flood the home with natural light. The open floorplan gives you plenty of options and space for the entire family! Plus, an oversized 2-car garage means room for your cars AND your toys! Solar panels are already installed and will keep your electric bills low!!
Listing Updated : 05-17-2026 at 3:02 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : DJ Merrill, 913-274-1041, HomeSmart Legacy
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2620390

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$319,900 0%
$139/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2620390
5/14/2026
Coming Soon
$319,900 -1.6%
$139/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2620390
4/23/2026
Price Change
$325,000 -1.5%
$141/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2609378
3/24/2026
Listed for sale
$329,900
$143/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2609378
9/16/2016
Sold
—
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS1993270
5/19/2016
Listed for sale
—
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS1993270
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3432 46th St, Kansas City MO, 64117?

Location of 3432 46th St, Kansas City, MO 64117

Google Map