Back to Search
200 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64114
200 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64114
200 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64114

200 114th St Kansas City, MO 64114

$500,000

PENDING
Beds
5
Baths
5
Sqft
3,362
Acres
0.49
Year
1968
Days on Site
12
Per Square Foot
$149
Date Listed
May 12, 2026

Description of 200 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64114

Listing details for 200 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64114 : Sold before processed
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 2:54 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Nicole Lonergan, 816-333-3330, Brookside Real Estate Co.
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2619759

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/12/2026
Listed for sale
$500,000 0%
$149/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2619759
5/12/2026
Pending sale
$500,000 0%
$149/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2619759
5/3/2026
Listing removed
$499,999 0%
$149/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2604758
5/3/2026
Listing removed
$499,999 0%
$149/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2604758
4/20/2026
Status change
$499,999 0%
$149/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2604758
4/13/2026
Price Change
$499,999 -1%
$149/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2604758
4/7/2026
Price Change
$504,900 -1%
$150/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2604758
3/2/2026
Listed for sale
$509,900
$152/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2604758
6/22/2012
Listed for sale
—
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS1785887
Home Worth Check

Interested in 200 114th St, Kansas City MO, 64114?

Location of 200 114th St, Kansas City, MO 64114

Google Map