Back to Search
80 451 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
80 451 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
80 451 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
80 451 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
80 451 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
80 451 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093
80 451 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

80 451 Rd Warrensburg, MO 64093

$394,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
3,200
Acres
0.2
Year
2025
Days on Site
202
Per Square Foot
$123
Date Listed
Aug 19, 2025

Description of 80 451 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

Listing details for 80 451 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093 : New Construction Ranch with Finished Walk-Out Basement in Meadow Creek. Conveniently located on DD between Warrensburg and Knob Noster. Very close to Whiteman AFB and Knob Noster State Park. 3,200 finished sq. ft. Granite countertops and premium touches throughout, including vaulted Great Room. Kitchen and Dining are open to the large Great Room. Main level laundry. Spacious master suite includes walk-in closet with separate door to the laundry room, a convenience you will love. Jack and Jill full bathroom between the spare bedrooms upstairs, plus a half bath in the hallway for convenience and guests.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 4:16 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Justin Harris, 660-362-1333, Old Drum Real Estate
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2569763

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Price Change
$394,900 -6%
$123/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2569763
4/30/2026
Price Change
$419,900 -1.2%
$131/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2569763
4/6/2026
Price Change
$424,900 -1.2%
$133/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2569763
8/19/2025
Listed for sale
$429,900
$134/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2569763
Home Worth Check

Interested in 80 451 Rd, Warrensburg MO, 64093?

Location of 80 451 Rd, Warrensburg, MO 64093

Google Map