Back to Search
420 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
420 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086 3D Tour
420 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086 Explore 3D Tour
420 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
420 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
420 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
420 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086

420 Rock Creek Dr Tonganoxie, KS 66086

$296,845

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,248
Acres
0.14
Year
Days on Site
58
Per Square Foot
$238
Date Listed
Mar 27, 2026

Description of 420 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086

Listing details for 420 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086 : Welcome to Stone Creek by Lennar! This new single-story home optimizes space and prioritizes ease of living. An open-concept design includes the family room, modern kitchen and dining area for everyday multitasking. Nearby is the cozy owner’s suite with a private bathroom and spacious walk-in closet, while two bedrooms are located at the opposite end of the home. Rounding out the layout is a convenient two-car garage for storage space. Estimated to be complete in April. Contact us today to learn more!
Listing Updated : 04-21-2026 at 4:05 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Lennar Team, 888-220-0988, Platinum Realty LLC
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2609515

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/21/2026
Price Change
$296,845 +0.3%
$238/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2609515
4/2/2026
Price Change
$296,095 +0.5%
$237/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2609515
3/27/2026
Listed for sale
$294,595
$236/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2609515
Home Worth Check

Interested in 420 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie KS, 66086?

Location of 420 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086

Google Map