Back to Search
32726 176th Ter, Gardner, KS 66030
32726 176th Ter, Gardner, KS 66030
32726 176th Ter, Gardner, KS 66030
32726 176th Ter, Gardner, KS 66030
32726 176th Ter, Gardner, KS 66030
32726 176th Ter, Gardner, KS 66030
32726 176th Ter, Gardner, KS 66030

32726 176th Ter Gardner, KS 66030

$392,435

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
2
Sqft
1,980
Acres
0.15
Year
2026
Days on Site
62
Per Square Foot
$198
Date Listed
Mar 23, 2026

Description of 32726 176th Ter, Gardner, KS 66030

Listing details for 32726 176th Ter, Gardner, KS 66030 : ASK ME ABOUT OUR MAY INCENTIVES! $10,000 TO THE BUYER WITH A CONTRACT BEFORE 5/31! Welcome in to this modern 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Lone Star Prairie. The open floor plan boasts tall ceilings, 8' interior doors throughout and LVP in all of the main living areas. The gourmet kitchen offers granite countertops, gourmet kitchen including a gas cooktop and stainless steel appliances. There is a separate dining space that offers an additional eating area. The generous primary bedroom is attached to a spa like ensuite with double vanities & luxurious shower with glass surround lined with tiled walls. Don't miss this stunning home offering the chance to live in a new construction home with an updated but comfortable feel.
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 7:02 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Brittany Schneider, 913-345-0700, ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2608811

Open Houses

26
Tue, May
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Price Change
$392,435 -2.5%
$198/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2608811
5/4/2026
Price Change
$402,435 +0.5%
$203/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2608811
3/23/2026
Listed for sale
$400,435
$202/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2608811
Home Worth Check

Interested in 32726 176th Ter, Gardner KS, 66030?

Location of 32726 176th Ter, Gardner, KS 66030

Google Map