Back to Search
3216 Doniphan Ave, St Joseph, MO 64507
3216 Doniphan Ave, St Joseph, MO 64507
3216 Doniphan Ave, St Joseph, MO 64507
3216 Doniphan Ave, St Joseph, MO 64507
3216 Doniphan Ave, St Joseph, MO 64507
3216 Doniphan Ave, St Joseph, MO 64507
3216 Doniphan Ave, St Joseph, MO 64507

3216 Doniphan Ave St Joseph, MO 64507

$148,100

PENDING
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
1,148
Acres
0.15
Year
1922
Days on Site
202
Per Square Foot
$129
Date Listed
Oct 15, 2025

Description of 3216 Doniphan Ave, St Joseph, MO 64507

Listing details for 3216 Doniphan Ave, St Joseph, MO 64507 : HOME HAS BEEN COMPLETELY REFINISHED NEW ELECTRIC HVAC WINDOWS SIDING .OPEN CONCEPT INTERIOR FLOOR PLAN WILL NOT FIND ONE NICER FOR THE PRICE.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 9:31 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Gregg Lowrance, 816-232-7160, UNITED COUNTRY PROPERTY SOLUTI
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2582108

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Pending sale
$148,100 0%
$129/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2582108
5/21/2026
Price Change
$148,100 -0.1%
$129/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2582108
5/15/2026
Price Change
$148,200 -0.1%
$129/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2582108
5/9/2026
Price Change
$148,300 -0.1%
$129/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2582108
4/30/2026
Price Change
$148,400 -0.1%
$129/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2582108
4/23/2026
Price Change
$148,500 -0.1%
$129/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2582108
4/18/2026
Price Change
$148,600 -0.1%
$129/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2582108
4/9/2026
Price Change
$148,700 -0.1%
$130/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2582108
4/1/2026
Price Change
$148,800 -0.1%
$130/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2582108
10/15/2025
Listed for sale
$148,900
$130/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2582108
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3216 Doniphan Ave, St Joseph MO, 64507?

Location of 3216 Doniphan Ave, St Joseph, MO 64507

Google Map