Back to Search
316 5th St, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
316 5th St, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
316 5th St, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
316 5th St, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
316 5th St, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
316 5th St, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
316 5th St, Tonganoxie, KS 66086

316 5th St Tonganoxie, KS 66086

$121,900

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
1
Sqft
924
Acres
0.12
Year
1900
Days on Site
88
Per Square Foot
$132
Date Listed
Feb 24, 2026

Description of 316 5th St, Tonganoxie, KS 66086

Listing details for 316 5th St, Tonganoxie, KS 66086 : Priced to sell!! Needs work but could be really nice.
Listing Updated : 05-06-2026 at 11:02 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Pamela Chyba, 855-456-4945, ListWithFreedom.com Inc
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2603817

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/6/2026
Price Change
$121,900 -0.5%
$132/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2603817
4/27/2026
Price Change
$122,500 -1.9%
$133/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2603817
4/21/2026
Price Change
$124,900 -1.7%
$135/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2603817
4/15/2026
Price Change
$127,000 -1.4%
$137/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2603817
4/7/2026
Price Change
$128,800 -0.8%
$139/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2603817
2/24/2026
Listed for sale
$129,900
$141/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2603817
6/28/2018
Sold
—
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2094256
3/11/2018
Listed for sale
—
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2094256
Home Worth Check

Interested in 316 5th St, Tonganoxie KS, 66086?

Location of 316 5th St, Tonganoxie, KS 66086

Google Map