Back to Search
2112 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
2112 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
2112 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
2112 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
2112 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
2112 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
2112 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

2112 Creek View Ln Raymore, MO 64083

$437,990

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,190
Acres
0.18
Year
2026
Days on Site
121
Per Square Foot
$200
Date Listed
Jan 22, 2026

Description of 2112 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

Listing details for 2112 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083 : **Our Last Tree Lined Lot Available** View our model home next door at 2110 Creek View Lane to view what the space will look/feel like when fully furnished. Contact listing agent for all the details.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 5:03 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : DRH Team, (785) 220-0894, DRH Realty of Kansas City, LLC
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2597726

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Price Change
$437,990 +5.8%
$200/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2597726
4/26/2026
Listed for sale
$413,990 -9.6%
$189/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2597726
4/26/2026
Price Change
$457,990 +10.6%
$209/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2597726
3/30/2026
Pending sale
$413,990 0%
$189/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2597726
1/22/2026
Listed for sale
$413,990
$189/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2597726
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2112 Creek View Ln, Raymore MO, 64083?

Location of 2112 Creek View Ln, Raymore, MO 64083

Google Map