Back to Search
20683 Skyview Ln, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20683 Skyview Ln, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20683 Skyview Ln, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20683 Skyview Ln, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20683 Skyview Ln, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20683 Skyview Ln, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20683 Skyview Ln, Spring Hill, KS 66083

20683 Skyview Ln Spring Hill, KS 66083

$469,990

ACTIVE
Sqft
1,835
Acres
0.17
Year
2025
Days on Site
101
Per Square Foot
$256
Date Listed
Feb 12, 2026

Description of 20683 Skyview Ln, Spring Hill, KS 66083

Listing details for 20683 Skyview Ln, Spring Hill, KS 66083 : WHY WAIT TO BUILD when this professionally designed new construction home is ready now in Hidden Hills? Skip the delays, rising build costs, and decision fatigue of starting from scratch— this stunning move-in-ready ranch in Hidden Hills is available now! The sought-after Gonzalez by Hakes Brothers Homes offers 1,835 SF of thoughtfully designed living space with upscale finishes throughout. Featuring 8-ft doors, quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, oversized island & a spacious open-concept layout filled with natural light. The daylight basement offers endless future possibilities. Opportunities for move-in-ready new construction in Spring Hill are limited — schedule your tour before this one is gone!
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 7:02 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Brittany Schneider, 913-345-0700, ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2601817

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/22/2026
Price Change
$469,990 -4.1%
$256/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2601817
4/2/2026
Price Change
$489,990 -2.5%
$267/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2601817
2/12/2026
Listed for sale
$502,695
$274/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2601817
Home Worth Check

Interested in 20683 Skyview Ln, Spring Hill KS, 66083?

Location of 20683 Skyview Ln, Spring Hill, KS 66083

Google Map