Back to Search
20257 194th Ter, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20257 194th Ter, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20257 194th Ter, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20257 194th Ter, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20257 194th Ter, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20257 194th Ter, Spring Hill, KS 66083
20257 194th Ter, Spring Hill, KS 66083

20257 194th Ter Spring Hill, KS 66083

$321,990

PENDING
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,234
Acres
0.14
Year
2026
Days on Site
101
Per Square Foot
$261
Date Listed
Feb 5, 2026

Description of 20257 194th Ter, Spring Hill, KS 66083

Listing details for 20257 194th Ter, Spring Hill, KS 66083 : This new single-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple everyday transitions and multitasking. Two bedrooms share a private hallway, while the luxe owner’s suite boasts a private location at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Pictures and virtual tour may be of a previously sold home and are to demonstrate the floor plan only, colors and actual finishes vary.
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 12:01 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Lennar Team, 888-220-0988, Platinum Realty LLC
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2600519

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/10/2026
Pending sale
$321,990 0%
$261/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2600519
5/6/2026
Price Change
$321,990 -1.5%
$261/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2600519
4/6/2026
Price Change
$326,990 -1.1%
$265/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2600519
4/2/2026
Price Change
$330,515 +0.5%
$268/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2600519
2/5/2026
Listed for sale
$329,015
$267/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2600519
Home Worth Check

Interested in 20257 194th Ter, Spring Hill KS, 66083?

Location of 20257 194th Ter, Spring Hill, KS 66083

Google Map