Back to Search
19451 Lincoln St, Spring Hill, KS 66083
19451 Lincoln St, Spring Hill, KS 66083
19451 Lincoln St, Spring Hill, KS 66083
19451 Lincoln St, Spring Hill, KS 66083
19451 Lincoln St, Spring Hill, KS 66083
19451 Lincoln St, Spring Hill, KS 66083
19451 Lincoln St, Spring Hill, KS 66083

19451 Lincoln St Spring Hill, KS 66083

$327,440

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,234
Acres
0.13
Year
Days on Site
46
Per Square Foot
$265
Date Listed
Apr 8, 2026

Description of 19451 Lincoln St, Spring Hill, KS 66083

Listing details for 19451 Lincoln St, Spring Hill, KS 66083 : Welcome to Wiswell Farms! With easy access to Route 7, diverse shopping and restaurants are just a short drive away in nearby Olathe. Plus, this community is located within the Spring Hill School District for exceptional education opportunities. This new single-story home backs to open space beyond a tree line, and hosts a spacious open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple everyday transitions and multitasking. Two bedrooms share a private hallway, while the luxe owner’s suite boasts a private location at the back of the home, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. Contact us today to learn more!
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 3:18 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Lennar Team, 888-220-0988, Platinum Realty LLC
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2612831

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Price Change
$327,440 -0.4%
$265/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2612831
5/14/2026
Price Change
$328,640 -0.8%
$266/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2612831
5/6/2026
Price Change
$331,290 -1.5%
$268/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2612831
4/21/2026
Price Change
$336,290 -0.6%
$273/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2612831
4/8/2026
Listed for sale
$338,290
$274/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2612831
Home Worth Check

Interested in 19451 Lincoln St, Spring Hill KS, 66083?

Location of 19451 Lincoln St, Spring Hill, KS 66083

Google Map