Back to Search
17827 Houston St, Gardner, KS 66030
17827 Houston St, Gardner, KS 66030
17827 Houston St, Gardner, KS 66030
17827 Houston St, Gardner, KS 66030
17827 Houston St, Gardner, KS 66030
17827 Houston St, Gardner, KS 66030
17827 Houston St, Gardner, KS 66030

17827 Houston St Gardner, KS 66030

$530,990

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
2,452
Acres
0.21
Year
2026
Days on Site
69
Per Square Foot
$217
Date Listed
Mar 16, 2026

Description of 17827 Houston St, Gardner, KS 66030

Listing details for 17827 Houston St, Gardner, KS 66030 : Sold before processed.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 12:46 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : DRH Team, (785) 220-0894, DRH Realty of Kansas City, LLC
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2607485

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Price Change
$530,990 +1%
$217/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2607485
5/12/2026
Listed for sale
$525,990 +4.2%
$215/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2607485
3/30/2026
Pending sale
$505,000 0%
$206/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2607485
3/16/2026
Listed for sale
$505,000
$206/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2607485
Home Worth Check

Interested in 17827 Houston St, Gardner KS, 66030?

Location of 17827 Houston St, Gardner, KS 66030

Google Map