Back to Search
13301 7th St, Grandview, MO 64030
13301 7th St, Grandview, MO 64030
13301 7th St, Grandview, MO 64030
13301 7th St, Grandview, MO 64030
13301 7th St, Grandview, MO 64030
13301 7th St, Grandview, MO 64030
13301 7th St, Grandview, MO 64030

13301 7th St Grandview, MO 64030

$214,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,200
Acres
0.33
Year
1948
Days on Site
53
Per Square Foot
$179
Date Listed
Mar 25, 2026

Description of 13301 7th St, Grandview, MO 64030

Listing details for 13301 7th St, Grandview, MO 64030 : Spacious single-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a functional layout with comfortable living space. The main living areas offer room for both everyday living and entertaining, while the kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space. The primary bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom, and additional bedrooms offer flexibility for guests, office, or hobbies. Enjoy the yard with space to relax or entertain. Great opportunity with plenty of potential!
Listing Updated : 05-09-2026 at 2:17 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Yadi Ramon Herrera, 469-925-0821, Mainstay Brokerage LLC
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2609312

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/9/2026
Price Change
$214,900 -4.5%
$179/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2609312
4/28/2026
Price Change
$224,950 -7.8%
$187/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2609312
3/25/2026
Listed for sale
$243,900
$203/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2609312
Home Worth Check

Interested in 13301 7th St, Grandview MO, 64030?

Location of 13301 7th St, Grandview, MO 64030

Google Map