Back to Search
403 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
403 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086
403 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086

403 Rock Creek Dr Tonganoxie, KS 66086

$341,165

PENDING
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,663
Acres
0.19
Year
Days on Site
73
Per Square Foot
$205
Date Listed
Mar 12, 2026

Description of 403 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086

Listing details for 403 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086 : Brand new two story home featuring a loft and three bedrooms upstairs with two full bathrooms. Laundry is bedroom level. Corner homesite with soaring views. Main level offers and open floorplan with a half bath.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 1:03 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Lennar Team, 888-220-0988, Platinum Realty LLC
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2606932

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/3/2026
Pending sale
$341,165 +0.4%
$205/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2606932
4/2/2026
Price Change
$339,665 -0.4%
$204/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2606932
4/2/2026
Price Change
$341,165 +3.2%
$205/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2606932
3/12/2026
Listed for sale
$330,665
$199/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2606932
Home Worth Check

Interested in 403 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie KS, 66086?

Location of 403 Rock Creek Dr, Tonganoxie, KS 66086

Google Map