Back to Search
3345 Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
3345 Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
3345 Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
3345 Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
3345 Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
3345 Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014
3345 Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

3345 Lake Shore Dr Blue Springs, MO 64014

$349,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,812
Acres
0.29
Year
1985
Days on Site
52
Per Square Foot
$193
Date Listed
Apr 3, 2026

Description of 3345 Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

Listing details for 3345 Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014 : Don't miss 3345 SW Lake Shore Dr, a residence recently enhanced with fresh interior paint throughout. The kitchen features all stainless steel appliances, an accent backsplash. The property includes a fireplace, an outdoor deck, and a fenced in backyard. This residence presents many updated and functional features. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 8:42 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Benji Lytle, 480-462-5392, Opendoor Brokerage LLC
Source :

Heartland MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: HMS2612179

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Price Change
$349,000 -2.2%
$193/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2612179
4/29/2026
Price Change
$357,000 -1.1%
$197/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2612179
4/3/2026
Listed for sale
$361,000
$199/sqft
Source:Heartland MLS #HMS2612179
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3345 Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs MO, 64014?

Location of 3345 Lake Shore Dr, Blue Springs, MO 64014

Google Map